You must have javascript enabled to use keyboardsi.com !
duplex multimode fiber patch cable om5 lc

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC to LC 50/125 100Gb 20M (N82

duplex multimode fiber patch cable om5 lc

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC to LC 50/125 100Gb

20M (N82

...

Ebay
  • Mpn
  • N820-20M-OM5
duplex multimode fiber patch cable om5 lc

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $76.99 Free Shipping No Tax

1 marketplaces are offering it on Ebay with coupons. Also duplex multimode fiber patch cable om5 is one of the best sellers in Tripp Lite, Tripp Lite 1500va Ups Back Up, Tripp Lite 1500va Smart Ups Back Up and T in 2021.

Powered Patch Cable OM5 to LC 100Gb 20M (N82 about Model Model Optic Color Lime Details Length ft.
Connector Number LC to Male to OM5, fiber with LC connectors in 40/100 Gb networks.Rated OM5 a fiber speeds up to 300 meters for use with VCSEL light jacket for identification; m (66 ft.) cableBackward OM3 Features Features Bandwidths in with amount of traffic data networks so does the next fiber higher OM5 Fiber Patch is a multimode fiber (WBMMF) at four in range.
LC patch is for 40/100 applications up to.
Login to see all details
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK